Obras por programa

20 de Diciembre de 2016 Programa

 
ProgramaObrasMonto
Agua y Alcantarillado32177,204,424
Comunicaciones1671,033,807,333
Cultura5159,056,658
Deportes19501,709,755
Educación227193,596,324
Electrificación4454,859,387
Equipamiento Urbano21124,903,129
Fomento Económico350,890,219
Medio Ambiente944,694,790
Salud14136,087,633
Turismo759,183,812
TOTAL5482,535,993,464
Obras por Programa

Monto por Programa