Obras por municipio

20 de Diciembre de 2016Municipio

 
MunicipioObrasMonto
Ahome58420,996,782
Angostura2451,419,215
Badiraguato29100,019,515
Choix4454,874,658
Concordia1876,920,895
Cosala2559,450,638
Culiacán82419,900,695
El Fuerte2795,620,788
El Rosario2168,190,676
Elota2066,187,018
Escuinapa1433,239,212
Guasave43321,313,391
Mazatlán50298,932,040
Mocorito2080,597,005
Navolato21185,590,835
Salvador Alvarado1770,238,215
San Ignacio1540,733,921
Sinaloa de Leyva2091,767,966
TOTAL5482,535,993,464
Obras por Municipio

Monto por Municipio