Inversión por municipio

11 de Febrero de 2014Municipio

 
MunicipioInversiónTotalFederalEstatalMunicipalOtra
AhomeAutorizada494,553,91513,000,000402,562,13741,091,77837,900,000
 Ejercida514,093,32513,000,000437,419,54244,110,94639,999,550
 Por ejercer-19,539,4090-34,857,405-3,019,168-2,099,550
AngosturaAutorizada74,255,366064,715,2999,540,0670
 Ejercida75,250,287058,598,8789,540,0670
 Por ejercer-994,92106,116,42100
BadiraguatoAutorizada135,814,54342,125,29493,689,24800
 Ejercida136,689,35742,125,29492,973,44100
 Por ejercer-874,8140715,80700
ChoixAutorizada61,041,000060,796,630244,3700
 Ejercida63,483,306059,093,292244,3700
 Por ejercer-2,442,30601,703,33800
ConcordiaAutorizada78,774,911078,774,91100
 Ejercida79,360,791078,313,47800
 Por ejercer-585,8790461,43400
CosalaAutorizada69,696,552296,13669,104,280296,1360
 Ejercida58,819,083296,13658,226,811296,1360
 Por ejercer10,877,469010,877,46900
CuliacánAutorizada925,824,336476,977,518399,112,88319,733,93530,000,000
 Ejercida475,166,55720,290,338394,403,51018,804,41330,000,000
 Por ejercer450,657,779456,687,1804,709,373929,5220
El FuerteAutorizada101,332,0080101,332,00800
 Ejercida95,494,285094,694,77300
 Por ejercer5,837,72306,637,23500
El RosarioAutorizada69,862,883068,661,9121,200,9710
 Ejercida72,188,118068,081,5931,167,2190
 Por ejercer-2,325,2350580,31933,7510
ElotaAutorizada67,863,397066,866,599996,7980
 Ejercida61,803,565060,806,767996,7980
 Por ejercer6,059,83206,059,83200
EscuinapaAutorizada33,158,825033,104,10654,7200
 Ejercida36,746,174032,330,80854,7200
 Por ejercer-3,587,3480773,29700
GuasaveAutorizada344,980,78412,000,000295,778,37237,202,4120
 Ejercida349,102,82112,000,000279,700,70539,775,7270
 Por ejercer-4,122,037016,077,666-2,573,3150
MazatlánAutorizada595,346,08067,123,131384,637,4023,585,547140,000,000
 Ejercida506,303,21232,123,131377,398,9064,002,99691,000,000
 Por ejercer89,042,86835,000,0007,238,496-417,44949,000,000
MocoritoAutorizada93,129,4963,678,05885,773,38003,678,058
 Ejercida87,489,7303,678,05883,811,67203,678,058
 Por ejercer5,639,76601,961,70800
NavolatoAutorizada197,608,2730185,583,41612,024,8570
 Ejercida182,649,7670181,874,910774,8570
 Por ejercer14,958,50603,708,50611,250,0000
Salvador AlvaradoAutorizada69,430,707069,430,70700
 Ejercida65,867,755065,867,75500
 Por ejercer3,562,95203,562,95200
San IgnacioAutorizada51,963,202051,689,020274,1820
 Ejercida42,331,219040,910,701274,1820
 Por ejercer9,631,982010,778,31900
Sinaloa de LeyvaAutorizada102,387,68414,000,00088,387,68400
 Ejercida98,281,15614,000,00084,281,15600
 Por ejercer4,106,52904,106,52900
TotalAutorizada3,567,023,963629,200,1382,599,999,995126,245,772211,578,058
 Ejercida3,001,120,507137,512,9582,548,788,700120,042,431164,677,608
 Por ejercer565,903,456491,687,18051,211,2956,203,34246,900,450